Timetable

Choose Age Group
Download Timetable

1-3 Years

Monday

READY SET MOVE

9:30am - 10:15am

Studio 1

Tuesday

No class scheduled for 1-3 Years on Tuesday.

Wednesday

No class scheduled for 1-3 Years on Wednesday.

Thursday

No class scheduled for 1-3 Years on Thursday.

Friday

READY SET MOVE

9:30am - 10:15am

Studio 1

Saturday

READY SET MOVE

8:00am - 8:45am

Studio 2

Sunday

No class scheduled for 1-3 Years on Sunday.

2-5 Years

Monday

READY SET DANCE

9:30am - 10:30am

Studio 2

READY SET BALLET

10:30am - 11:00am

Studio 2

TUMBLE BEES

10:30am - 11:00am

Studio 1

Tuesday

READY SET DANCE

9:30am - 10:30am

Studio 2

READY SET BALLET

10:30am - 11:00am

Studio 2

Wednesday

READY SET DANCE

9:30am - 10:30am

Studio 2

READY SET BALLET

10:30am - 11:00am

Studio 2

TUMBLE BEES

11:05am - 11:35am

Studio 2

Thursday

READY SET DANCE

9:30am - 10:30am

Studio 2

READY SET BALLET

10:30am - 11:00am

Studio 2

Friday

READY SET DANCE

9:30am - 10:30am

Studio 2

READY SET DANCE

10:15am - 11:15am

Studio 1

READY SET BALLET

10:30am - 11:00am

Studio 2

TUMBLE BEES

11:15am - 11:45am

Studio 2

Saturday

READY SET DANCE

9:00am - 10:00am

Studio 2

READY SET BALLET

10:00am - 10:30am

Studio 2

TUMBLE BEES

10:45am - 11:15am

Studio 2

Sunday

No class scheduled for 2-5 Years on Sunday.

5-6 Years

Monday

Boys Hip Hop

6:00pm - 6:45pm

Studio 3

Tuesday

Ballet

3:30pm - 4:00pm

Studio 2

Jazz

4:00pm - 4:30pm

Studio 2

Hip Hop

4:30pm - 5:00pm

Studio 2

Beginner Acro

5:00pm - 5:45pm

Studio 2

Wednesday

Tap

3:30pm - 4:00pm

Studio 2

Ballet

4:00pm - 4:30pm

Studio 2

Jazz

4:30pm - 5:00pm

Studio 2

Beginner Acro

5:00pm - 5:45pm

Studio 2

Thursday

No class scheduled for 5-6 Years on Thursday.

Friday

No class scheduled for 5-6 Years on Friday.

Saturday

Tap

9:00am - 9:30am

Studio 1

Ballet

9:30am - 10:00am

Studio 1

Jazz

10:00am - 10:30am

Studio 1

Beginner Acro

10:30am - 11:15am

Studio 1

Sunday

No class scheduled for 5-6 Years on Sunday.

7-9 Years

Monday

Ballet

4:00pm - 4:45pm

Studio 2

Jazz

4:45pm - 5:30pm

Studio 2

Tap

5:30pm - 6:15pm

Studio 2

Boys Hip Hop

6:00pm - 6:45pm

Studio 3

Tuesday

Ballet

3:45pm - 4:30pm

Studio 3

Intermediate Acro

4:15pm - 5:00pm

Studio 1

Jazz

4:30pm - 5:15pm

Studio 3

Beginner Acro

5:00pm - 5:45pm

Studio 2

Hip Hop

5:15pm - 6:00pm

Studio 3

Wednesday

Beginner Acro

5:00pm - 5:45pm

Studio 2

Thursday

Lyrical

4:00pm - 4:45pm

Studio 1

Jazz

4:45pm - 5:30pm

Studio 2

Acro

5:30pm - 6:15pm

Studio 2

Friday

Intermediate Acro

6:00pm - 6:45pm

Studio 2

Saturday

Beginner Acro

10:30am - 11:15am

Studio 2

Sunday

No class scheduled for 7-9 Years on Sunday.

10 – 12 Years

Monday

Boys Hip Hop

6:00pm - 6:45pm

Studio 3

Tuesday

Intermediate Acro

4:15pm - 5:00pm

Studio 1

Beginner Acro

5:00pm - 5:45pm

Studio 2

Hip Hop

6:00pm - 6:45pm

Studio 3

Jazz

6:45pm - 7:30pm

Studio 3

Tap

7:30pm - 8:15pm

Studio 3

Wednesday

Beginner Acro

5:00pm - 5:45pm

Studio 2

Thursday

Ballet

4:00pm - 4:45pm

Studio 3

Lyrical & Contemporary

4:45pm - 5:30pm

Studio 3

Jazz

5:30pm - 6:15pm

Studio 3

Acro

5:30pm - 6:15pm

Studio 2

Hip Hop

6:15pm - 7:00pm

Studio 3

Friday

Intermediate Acro

6:00pm - 6:45pm

Studio 1

Saturday

Beginner Acro

10:30am - 11:15am

Studio 1

Sunday

No class scheduled for 10 – 12 Years on Sunday.

13 – 17 Years

Monday

High School Hip Hop

6:45pm – 7:15pm

Studio 3

High School Lyrical & Contemporary

7:15pm - 8:00pm

Studio 3

High School Jazz

8:00pm - 8:45pm

Studio 3

Tuesday

Intermediate Acro

4:15pm - 5:00pm

Studio 1

Wednesday

Senior Pointe

5:30pm - 6:15pm

Studio 3

Senior Ballet

6:15pm - 7:00pm

Studio 3

14/u Ballet

6:15pm - 7:00pm

Studio 2

Thursday

Advanced Acro

4:45pm - 5:30pm

Studio 1

Tap

7:00pm - 7:30pm

Studio 2

Friday

Advanced Acro

5:30pm - 6:15pm

Studio 1

Intermediate Acro

6:00pm - 6:45pm

Studio 2

Saturday

No class scheduled for 13 – 17 Years on Saturday.

Sunday

No class scheduled for 13 – 17 Years on Sunday.

18 and over

Monday

18/o Lyrical & Contemporary

7:15pm - 8:00pm

Studio 1

18/o Jazz

8:00pm - 8:45pm

Studio 1

Tuesday

No class scheduled for 18 and over on Tuesday.

Wednesday

Senior Ballet

6:15pm - 7:00pm

Studio 3

Adults Jazz & Tap

7:30pm - 8:30pm

Studio 2

Thursday

Advanced Acro

4:45pm - 5:30pm

Studio 1

Friday

Advanced Acro

5:30pm - 6:15pm

Studio 1

Saturday

No class scheduled for 18 and over on Saturday.

Sunday

No class scheduled for 18 and over on Sunday.

Competition

Monday

10/u Lyrical Troupe

4:00pm - 4:45pm

Studio 1

8/u Ballet

4:00pm - 4:45pm

Studio 3

8/u Lyrical Troupe

4:45pm - 5:30pm

Studio 1

10/u Ballet

4:45pm - 5:30pm

Studio 3

8/u & 10/u Technique

5:30pm - 6:15pm

Studio 1

8/u & 10/u Tap Troupe

6:15pm - 6:45pm

Studio 1

Tuesday

Intermediate Acro

4:15pm - 5:00pm

Studio 1

12/u Lyrical Troupe

5:00pm - 5:45pm

Studio 1

Beginner Acro

5:00pm - 5:45pm

Studio 2

14/u Contemporary Troupe

5:45pm - 6:30pm

Studio 1

12/u Technique

5:45pm - 6:30pm

Studio 2

14/u Jazz Troupe

6:30pm - 7:15pm

Studio 1

15/o Technique

6:30pm - 7:15pm

Studio 2

15/o Lyrical Troupe

7:15pm - 8:00pm

Studio 1

14/u Technique

7:15pm - 8:00pm

Studio 2

15/o Jazz Troupe

8:00pm - 8:45pm

Studio 1

Wednesday

6/u Ballet Troupe

3:45pm - 4:15pm

Studio 1

6/u Jazz Troupe

4:15pm - 5:00pm

Studio 1

12/u Ballet

4:45pm - 5:30pm

Studio 3

6/u Tap Troupe Technique

5:00pm - 5:30pm

Studio 1

Beginner Acro

5:00pm - 5:45pm

Studio 2

12/u Contemporary Troupe

5:30pm - 6:15pm

Studio 1

Senior Pointe

5:30pm - 6:15pm

Studio 3

12/u Jazz Troupe

6:15pm - 7:00pm

Studio 1

14/u Ballet

6:15pm - 7:00pm

Studio 2

Senior Ballet

6:15pm - 7:00pm

Studio 3

15/o Contemporary Troupe

7:00pm - 7:45pm

Studio 1

12/u & 14/u Technique

7:00pm - 7:45pm

Studio 3

14/u Lyrical Troupe

7:45pm - 8:30pm

Studio 1

15/o Technique

7:45pm - 8:30pm

Studio 3

14/u & 15/o Technique

8:30pm - 9:00pm

Studio 1

Thursday

Advanced Acro

4:45pm - 5:30pm

Studio 1

12/o Hip Hop Troupe

5:30pm - 6:15pm

Studio 1

12/u Acro

5:30pm - 6:15pm

Studio 2

12/o Musical Theatre Troupe

6:15pm - 7:00pm

Studio 1

Grade Tap

7:00pm - 7:30pm

Studio 1

12/o Tap Troupe

7:30pm - 8:00pm

Studio 1

Friday

10/u Jazz Troupe

4:00pm - 4:45pm

Studio 1

6/u Technique

4:00pm - 4:45pm

Studio 2

8/u Jazz Troupe

4:00pm - 4:45pm

Studio 3

6/u Tap Troupe

4:45pm - 5:15pm

Studio 2

Senior Technique

4:45pm - 5:30pm

Studio 1

8/u & 10/u Technique

4:45pm - 5:30pm

Studio 3

6/u Acro

5:15pm - 6:00pm

Studio 2

6/u, 8/u & 10/u Hip Hop Troupe

5:30pm - 6:00pm

Studio 3

Advanced Acro

5:30pm - 6:15pm

Studio 1

Intermediate Acro

6:00pm - 6:45pm

Studio 2

8/u & 10/u Tap Troupe Technique

6:45pm - 7:15pm

Studio 1

Saturday

Beginner Acro

10:30am - 11:15am

Studio 1

Sunday

No class scheduled for Competition on Sunday.

6/u Troupe

Monday

No class scheduled for 6/u Troupe on Monday.

Tuesday

No class scheduled for 6/u Troupe on Tuesday.

Wednesday

6/u Ballet Troupe

3:45pm - 4:15pm

Studio 1

6/u Jazz Troupe

4:15pm - 5:00pm

Studio 1

6/u Tap Troupe Technqiue

5:00pm - 5:30pm

Studio 1

Thursday

No class scheduled for 6/u Troupe on Thursday.

Friday

6/u Technique

4:00pm - 4:45pm

Studio 2

6/u Tap Troupe

4:45pm - 5:15pm

Studio 2

6/u Acro

5:15pm - 6:00pm

Studio 2

6/u, 8/u & 10/u Hip Hop Troupe

5:30pm - 6:00pm

Studio 3

Saturday

No class scheduled for 6/u Troupe on Saturday.

Sunday

No class scheduled for 6/u Troupe on Sunday.

8/u Troupe

Monday

8/u Ballet

4:00pm - 4:45pm

Studio 3

8/u Lyrical Troupe

4:45pm - 5:30pm

Studio 1

8/u & 10/u Technique

5:30pm - 6:15pm

Studio 1

8/u & 10/u Tap Troupe

6:15pm - 6:45pm

Studio 1

Tuesday

No class scheduled for 8/u Troupe on Tuesday.

Wednesday

No class scheduled for 8/u Troupe on Wednesday.

Thursday

No class scheduled for 8/u Troupe on Thursday.

Friday

8/u Jazz Troupe

4:00pm - 4:45pm

Studio 3

8/u & 10/u Technique

4:45pm - 5:30pm

Studio 3

6/u, 8/u & 10/u Hip Hop

5:30pm - 6:00pm

Studio 3

Intermediate Acro

6:00pm - 6:45pm

Studio 2

8/u & 10/u Tap Troupe Technique

6:45pm - 7:15pm

Studio 2

Saturday

No class scheduled for 8/u Troupe on Saturday.

Sunday

No class scheduled for 8/u Troupe on Sunday.

10/u Troupe

Monday

10/u Lyrical Troupe

4:00pm - 4:45pm

Studio 1

10/u Ballet

4:45pm - 5:30pm

Studio 3

8/u & 10/u Technqiue

5:30pm - 6:15pm

Studio 1

8/u & 10/u Tap Troupe

6:15pm - 6:45pm

Studio 1

Tuesday

No class scheduled for 10/u Troupe on Tuesday.

Wednesday

No class scheduled for 10/u Troupe on Wednesday.

Thursday

No class scheduled for 10/u Troupe on Thursday.

Friday

10/u Jazz Troupe

4:00pm - 4:45pm

Studio 1

8/u & 10/u Technique

4:45pm - 5:30pm

Studio 3

6/u, 8/u & 10/u Hip Hop

5:30pm - 6:00pm

Studio 3

Intermediate Acro

6:00pm - 6:45pm

Studio 2

8/u & 10/u Tap Troupe Technique

6:45pm - 7:15pm

Studio 2

Saturday

No class scheduled for 10/u Troupe on Saturday.

Sunday

No class scheduled for 10/u Troupe on Sunday.

12/u Troupe

Monday

No class scheduled for 12/u Troupe on Monday.

Tuesday

Intermediate Acro

4:15pm - 5:00pm

Studio 1

12/u Lyrical Troupe

5:00pm - 5:45pm

Studio 1

12/u Technique

5:45pm - 6:30pm

Studio 2

Wednesday

12/u Ballet

4:45pm - 5:30pm

Studio 3

12/u Contemporary Troupe

5:30pm - 6:15pm

Studio 1

12/u Jazz Troupe

6:15pm - 7:00pm

Studio 1

12/u & 14/u Technique

7:00pm - 7:45pm

Studio 3

Thursday

Advanced Acro

4:45pm - 5:30pm

Studio 1

12/o Hip Hop Troupe

5:30pm - 6:15pm

Studio 1

12/o Musical Theatre Troupe

6:15pm - 7:00pm

Studio 1

Grade Tap

7:00pm - 7:30pm

Studio 1

12/o Tap Troupe

7:30pm - 8:00pm

Studio 1

Friday

Advanced Acro

4:45pm - 5:30pm

Studio 1

Senior Technique

5:30pm - 6:15pm

Studio 1

Saturday

No class scheduled for 12/u Troupe on Saturday.

Sunday

No class scheduled for 12/u Troupe on Sunday.

14/u Troupe

Monday

No class scheduled for 14/u Troupe on Monday.

Tuesday

14/u Contemporary Troupe

5:45pm - 6:30pm

Studio 1

14/u Jazz Troupe

6:30pm - 7:15pm

Studio 1

14/u Technique

7:15pm - 8:00pm

Studio 2

Wednesday

14/u Ballet

6:15pm - 7:00pm

Studio 2

12/u & 14/u Technique

7:00pm - 7:45pm

Studio 3

14/u Lyrical Troupe

7:45pm - 8:30pm

Studio 1

14/u & 15/o Technique

8:30pm - 9:00pm

Studio 1

Thursday

Advanced Acro

4:45pm - 5:30pm

Studio 1

12/o Hip Hop Troupe

5:30pm - 6:15pm

Studio 1

12/o Musical Theatre Troupe

6:15pm - 7:00pm

Studio 1

Grade Tap

7:00pm - 7:30pm

Studio 1

12/o Tap Troupe

7:30pm - 8:00pm

Studio 1

Friday

Advanced Acro

4:45pm - 5:30pm

Studio 1

Senior Technique

5:30pm - 6:15pm

Studio 1

Saturday

No class scheduled for 14/u Troupe on Saturday.

Sunday

No class scheduled for 14/u Troupe on Sunday.

15/o Troupe

Monday

No class scheduled for 15/o Troupe on Monday.

Tuesday

15/o Technique

6:30pm - 7:15pm

Studio 2

15/o Lyrical Troupe

7:15pm - 8:00pm

Studio 1

15/o Jazz Troupe

8:00pm - 8:45pm

Studio 1

Wednesday

Senior Pointe

5:30pm - 6:15pm

Studio 3

Senior Ballet

6:15pm - 7:00pm

Studio 3

15/o Contemporary Troupe

7:00pm - 7:45pm

Studio 1

15/o Technique

7:45pm - 8:30pm

Studio 3

14/u & 15/o Technique

8:30pm - 9:00pm

Studio 1

Thursday

Advanced Acro

4:45pm - 5:30pm

Studio 1

12/o Hip Hop Troupe

5:30pm - 6:15pm

Studio 1

12/o Musical Theatre Troupe

6:15pm - 7:00pm

Studio 1

Grade Tap

7:00pm - 7:30pm

Studio 1

12/o Tap Troupe

7:30pm - 8:00pm

Studio 1

Friday

Advanced Acro

4:45pm - 5:30pm

Studio 1

Senior Technique

5:30pm - 6:15pm

Studio 1

Saturday

No class scheduled for 15/o Troupe on Saturday.

Sunday

No class scheduled for 15/o Troupe on Sunday.